View blairwaldorfismyqueen's Photos Ask Blair Waldorf is my Queen a Question
All of Blair's outfits and Blair-inspired outfits.

Information

Name:
Blair Cornelia Bass (née Waldorf)
Relationship Status:
Married
Birthday:
November 17, 1991
Current City:
Mandhattan
Hometown:
Manhattan
Nicknames:
B, Queen B, Princess
Occupation:
Socialite and Philanthropist
Website:
http://

Following (Random 12)

Blair Waldorf is my Queen   

Bad News Blair |

Copy the look: 

  1. Modcloth Pearl Peonies Dress: http://www.modcloth.com/shop/dresses/pearl-peonies-dress
  2. Beige Pink Headband http://goo.gl/cdnUp7
  3. Zdom lace floral stockings http://goo.gl/CO5gMa
5 people liked this.
  1. peach-rose-affair reblogged this from blairwaldorfismyqueen
  2. blairwaldorfismyqueen posted this
In this post: #gossip girl #blair waldorf #bad news blair #beige #neutral
12 months ago- Friday August 30, 2013 at 8:37pm · Like · View Post
Page 1 of 1.