View blairwaldorfismyqueen's Photos Ask Blair Waldorf is my Queen a Question
All of Blair's outfits and Blair-inspired outfits.

Information

Name:
Blair Cornelia Bass (née Waldorf)
Relationship Status:
Married
Birthday:
November 17, 1991
Current City:
Mandhattan
Hometown:
Manhattan
Nicknames:
B, Queen B, Princess
Occupation:
Socialite and Philanthropist
Website:
http://

Following (Random 12)

Blair Waldorf is my Queen   

Bad News Blair | Abigail Lorick Barlass Dress

Get the look:

  1. 9 & Co. Belted Fit-and-Flare Dress http://goo.gl/eFytI0
  2. Neiman Marcus Rayne Backless Zip Dress http://goo.gl/Tb6Iac
  3. Nordstrom Another Faux Leather belt http://goo.gl/H4IqhV
  4. Moyna Beaded Evening Clutch - Seafoam http://goo.gl/pVluFh
  5. Gold Pumps http://goo.gl/X7icFr
5 people liked this.
  1. blairwaldorfismyqueen posted this
In this post: #gossip girl #blair waldorf #bad news blair #blue/red #gold #green
10 months ago- Wednesday September 4, 2013 at 4:35pm · Like · View Post
Page 1 of 1.